Pfarrheim Lindenberg
Wahlberechtigte | 662 | |
Wähler/innen | 216 | 32,63 % |
ungültige Stimmen | 6 | 2,78 % |
Anzahl |
Prozent |
||
---|---|---|---|
CSU | |||
Robert Pöschl, CSU | |||
Benjamin Leinsle, CSU | |||
Irmgard Ablasser, CSU | |||
Franz Nusser, CSU | |||
Herbert Barthelmes, CSU | |||
Dr. Sascha Chmiel, CSU | |||
Regina Nanos, CSU | |||
Helmut Weiß, CSU | |||
Josef Schmalholz, CSU | |||
Carina Hoffmann, CSU | |||
Sebastian Schweighofer, CSU | |||
Matthias Guggenmos, CSU | |||
Herbert Mayer, CSU | |||
Julian Seethaler, CSU | |||
Helmut Lerchenmüller, CSU | |||
Nicole Heller-Chmiel, CSU | |||
Marco Heiden, CSU | |||
Johann Tuch, CSU | |||
Nikola Nakov, CSU | |||
Jens Achtmann, CSU | |||
Moritz Ripke, CSU | |||
Michael Lindemann, CSU | |||
Alexander Mayer, CSU | |||
Ulrich Förg, CSU | |||
GRÜNE | |||
Elfriede Klein, GRÜNE | |||
Cai von Restorff, GRÜNE | |||
Manuela Estermeier, GRÜNE | |||
Marc Hessel, GRÜNE | |||
Markus Reinschmidt, GRÜNE | |||
Dr. Armin März, GRÜNE | |||
Lasse Wriedt, GRÜNE | |||
Alina Ruf, GRÜNE | |||
Andreas Felsl, GRÜNE | |||
Helga Wolf, GRÜNE | |||
Robert Unglert, GRÜNE | |||
Paul Wriedt, GRÜNE | |||
FREIE WÄHLER | |||
Franz Lang, FREIE WÄHLER | |||
Josef Rid, FREIE WÄHLER | |||
Monika Strohmayer, FREIE WÄHLER | |||
Eva Wiedemann, FREIE WÄHLER | |||
Bernhard Seitz, FREIE WÄHLER | |||
Christian Warkus, FREIE WÄHLER | |||
Christiane Manthey, FREIE WÄHLER | |||
Brigitte Gürtler, FREIE WÄHLER | |||
Johann Weber, FREIE WÄHLER | |||
Axel Flöring, FREIE WÄHLER | |||
Sylvia Zimmer, FREIE WÄHLER | |||
Bernhard Demel, FREIE WÄHLER | |||
Markus Ferstl, FREIE WÄHLER | |||
Hans Peter Eberhardt, FREIE WÄHLER | |||
Christina Walter, FREIE WÄHLER | |||
Dieter Scholze, FREIE WÄHLER | |||
Manfred Rottach, FREIE WÄHLER | |||
Rainer Lück, FREIE WÄHLER | |||
Philip Miederer, FREIE WÄHLER | |||
Martin Behrendt, FREIE WÄHLER | |||
Stefan Wiehler, FREIE WÄHLER | |||
Gerhard Lang, FREIE WÄHLER | |||
Thekla Kirchner, FREIE WÄHLER | |||
Rita Rumienski, FREIE WÄHLER | |||
AfD | |||
Simone Kuhn, AfD | |||
Wolfgang Dröse, AfD | |||
Rudolf Stockmann, AfD | |||
Helmuth Schuhbeck, AfD | |||
Roland Kuhn, AfD | |||
Thomas Migeod, AfD | |||
SPD | |||
Bernd Gramlich, SPD | |||
Peter Hack, SPD | |||
Manfred Beck, SPD | |||
Katrin Korta, SPD | |||
Helmut Jambor, SPD | |||
Tanja Mengling, SPD | |||
Patrick Bigielmajer, SPD | |||
Vera-Astrid Kuby, SPD | |||
Roland Blochum, SPD | |||
Elisabeth Hack, SPD | |||
Robert Maierhofer, SPD | |||
Martina Wahner, SPD | |||
Barbara Weinbuch, SPD | |||
Ihsan Pamuk, SPD | |||
FDP | |||
Maximilian Hartleitner, FDP | |||
Nicky Nauert, FDP | |||
Martina Schwendner, FDP | |||
Dr. rer. nat. Heinz Schwer, FDP | |||
Thomas Reiter, FDP | |||
Julia Brey, FDP | |||
Dr. Tobias Murthum, FDP | |||
Karina Nauert, FDP | |||
Andreas Lässer, FDP | |||
UBI | |||
Herbert Wintersohl, UBI | |||
Michaela Schilling, UBI | |||
Markus Detlefsen, UBI | |||
Karin Pfisterer, UBI | |||
Rudolf Grieb, UBI | |||
Christine Hantschel, UBI | |||
Lothar Scholze, UBI | |||
Uta Mantwill, UBI | |||
Holger Scheunemann, UBI | |||
Sigrid Wiedemann, UBI | |||
Bernd Wiedemann, UBI | |||
Maria Kober, UBI | |||
Michael Weberschock, UBI | |||
Brigitte Roczek, UBI | |||
Peter Radmüller, UBI | |||
Amanda Kreuzmann, UBI | |||
Dr. Rainer Kelm, UBI | |||
Heidrun Klaunzler, UBI | |||
Jürgen Herrmann, UBI | |||
Renate Springinklee, UBI | |||
Armin Holdenried, UBI | |||
Angelica Chalupar, UBI | |||
Josef Singer, UBI | |||
Amely Beutlrock, UBI |
Die Wahlbeteiligung liegt bei: 32,63 %